.......
PARID: K45 02401 0055
PARCEL LOCATION: 2560 MIAMISBURG CENTERVILLE RD NBHD CODE: C1400000

  

Commercial Property Data
  1 of 2  
next record

Primary Use of Building346-DEPARTMENT STORES
Year Built1971
Number of Stories01
Number of Units 
Building Gross Floor Area175083
Number of Bedrooms 


LineDescriptionSquare FootageValue
1DEPARTMENT STORE38,762806,330
1MULTI USE SALES2,39423,070
2AUTO PARTS/SERVICE11,40086,670
2DEPARTMENT STORE129,1933,344,430
3ULTI USE STORAGE11,40067,120
3SUPPORT AREA7,12893,350

Out Building
  1 of 2  
next record

ImprovementASPHALT OR BLACKTOP PAVING
Quantity1
Size (sq. ft)350000
Year Built1971
GradeC
ConditionAVERAGE
Value235780

Tax Year:
 
      CURRENT RECORD 
   
 
 
 
 
Display Map Maps
 
 
Show all data in a printer friendly version Printable Summary
 
Show this page in a printer friendly version Printable Version